No Rekening Yayasan

Untuk Transfer Zakat / infaq / Sedekah ke rekening berikut
A.n yayasan Huda Cendekia .

  1. BRI 001201003107303
  2. BCA. 0953477243
  3. BNI Syariah 0286885418
  4. Mandiri 1330011678489
  5. Syariah mandiri 7040950208
  6. Muamalat 4960000998
  7. BRI Syariah 2102222222